おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿

Main amenities

  • 90 m²

Location

    The 3-bedroom おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 Osaka villa is nestled only 5 minutes by foot from Ajigawa Tunnel and entices guests with a spa bathtub. Offering Wi-Fi, the Osaka villa is right near Kujo metro station.

    The villa offers a convenient location, 2.7 miles from Tsutenkaku Tower, while natural sights like the Rectangular Utsubo Recreational Park are 1.4 miles away. Don Quixote Ferris Wheel is around 10 minutes by car from おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 villa, and Minatomachi River Place Convention Center is about a 15-minute drive away. Situated approximately 2 miles from Hozenji Temple, the accommodation is popular destination for both worshippers and tourists.

    This 2-bathroom villa also looks over the garden. Bathroom facilities at the Osaka accommodation also include a bidet, a hot tub, and a shower. A drier, bath sheets, and towels are also among the bathroom comforts.

    おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 villa also features a fully-fitted kitchen, alongside with an electric kettle, a fridge, and a kitchenware. This villa is situated not far from Unatoto Osaka Kujo. Nishikujo train station is also situated just a 10-minute walk away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    License number大阪市指令大保環第26-2437号

    Room Options at おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 Osaka

    This 2-bathroom villa also looks over the garden. Bathroom facilities at the Osaka accommodation also include a bidet, a hot tub, and a shower. A drier, bath sheets, and towels are also among the bathroom comforts.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 Osaka Exterior photo おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 Osaka Exterior photo おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 Osaka Exterior photo おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 Osaka Exterior photo おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 Osaka Exterior photo おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 Osaka Exterior photo おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 Osaka Exterior photo おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 Osaka Exterior photo おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 Osaka Exterior photo おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 Osaka Exterior photo
    Three-Bedroom Villa

    Size: 90 m²

    Bed type: 2 Double beds or 4 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 Osaka

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 Osaka

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Japan

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at the villa?
      Yes, at the villa, a fully furnished kitchen is available.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 villa?
      Staying at おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 villa, you shouldn't miss Osaka's main landmarks, including Tsutenkaku Iconic Tower located 2.7 miles away.
    • Are spa facilities available at おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 villa?
      Those staying at おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 villa can relax thanks to a spa bath.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    おそば 露天風呂でリラックス ベッド7台 Usjへ11分 商店街に位置するお宿 Osaka